Výsledky 2015

Muž – Muž
Pořadí Počet bodů Jméno Jméno Tým
1. 3.825 Sušír Kučera SusaKuca
2. 3.340 Jalový Kožíšek Prasklej Řetěz P+T
3. 3.220 Vávra Vávra Havrani
4. 3.075 Hlavatý Dubenecký Prasklej Řetěz J+L
5. 2.943 Kopecký Pour beManiax
6. 2.791 Luštický Myška Vysoká čela
7. 2.677 Luštický Novák HoHo
8. 2.633 Erben Císař Volej Roho Noho
9. 2.593 Vít Vít Víťáci
10. 2.370 Ruml Duchoň JeDu team
11. 2.189 Rychtera Struhár RS Team
12. 2.028 Diviš Kraus Rychlí Šlapáci
13. 1.934 Zívr Zívr Prasklej Řetěz Z+Z
14. 1.899 Říha Rubák MaF
15. 1.760 Lučan Kubín KaT
16. 1.739 Fof Žabák Stachanovci
17. 1.502 Kožíšek Krátký Prasklej Řetez KOKR

Žena – Žena
Pořadí Počet bodů Jméno Jméno Tým
1. 2.043 Kostyšynová Curzio International Team
2. 1.958 Zubrová Divišová Rychlý Holky
3. 1.770 Lhotová Novotná Lážo Plážo
4. 1.528 Lánská Pozlerová Holky z bytovky
DNF Jiroutová Štefková Ženy ze vsi
Muž – Žena
Pořadí Počet bodů Jméno Jméno Tým
1. 2.647 Bříza Paulusová Švígrs
2. 2.430 Buchar Bucharová BuBu
3. 2.136 Rychtera Rychterová HK
4. 2.128 Vojtěch Davidová VoDa tým
5. 2.043 Kadečka Kadečková Káďa a Káďa
6. 1.974 Valeš Valšová Ještěrky na štěrku
7. 1.973 Vít Vítová Mamka a Taťka
8. 1.815 Kováč Kováčová Rumcajs a Manka
9. 1.739 Schauer Schauerová HCV
10. 1.735 Bican Cikánová THE USTAV
11. 1.560 Procházka Procházková Zubovi
12. 1.340 Machek Svobodová Snad dojedem
13. 810 Hloušek Hloušková
14. 788 Novák Trnková Flyers
Dospělý – Dítě
Pořadí Počet bodů Jméno Jméno Tým
1. 2.580 Kolář Kolář Plošnitelé_CZ
2. 2.400 Kdýr Kdýr Dexter BSK racing
3. 2.230 Karban Karbanová IK Drinks
4. 2.208 Bicanová Bicanová Prasklej Řetěz M+P
5. 2.160 Michek Michková HSMich na kole
6. 2.155 Paulus Paulus Prasklej Řetěz Z+M
7. 2.063 Bican Bicanová Prasklej Řetěz B+A
8. 1.675 Jirout Jiroutová Dog team
9. 1.574 Tomášek Jalový Drtiči terénu
10. 1.520 Bureš Bureš Kluci z Libonic
11. 1.220 Hauková Hauk Mazda Team
12. 917 Jalová Jalová Prasklej Řetěz A+V
13. 767 Kudová Kožíšková Prasklej Řetěz K+R
DNF Štefka Štefka SGB
DNF Martínek Martínková Pivovarská brána
+99
Pořadí Počet bodů Jméno Jméno Tým
1. 2.096 Charvát Charvat Lelek team
2. 1.877 Černý Jindrová HOTAK Praha
3. 1.571 Málková Jenčovská Dáda + Jindra
Pěší
Pořadí Počet bodů Jméno Jméno Tým
1. 1.124 Hak Hak VOTO Zelená stopa
2. 726 Kozáková Kozák Kozákovi
3. 700 Hlavatá Hlavatý Hlavatí
4. – 5. 520 Jurenková Jurenková MAEM
520 Jurenka Jurenk TATO
6. 290 Balihar Baliharová Rváči
7. 250 Baliharová Baliharová NoName
DNF Kňourek Petřík
Foto
Počasí
Počasí Miletín - Slunečno.cz