Výsledky 2017

Muž – Muž
Pořadí Startovní číslo Tým Složení Body
1. 1 SusaKuca Radek Sušír/Tomáš Kučera 1655
2. 47 Třebáci Martin Císař/Aleš Petera 1280
3. 3 BeManiax Madbike Ladislav Kopecký/David Pour 1145
4. 4 Vítr v zádech Jaromír a Lukáš Fléglovi 971
5. 43 M+P Martin a Prokop Říhovi 964
6. 34 Soumrak cyklistiky Ondřej Kubát/Ondřej Kožíšek 961
7. 26 DaDa Daniel Vyskočil/Dalimil Rolc 755
8. 46 Restaurace na Mostě Jan Bareš/Petr Trübenekr 740
9. 2 My dva a čas Roman Václavek/Petr Bednář 722
Žena – Žena
Pořadí Startovní číslo Tým Složení Body
1. 5 MáJa team Markéta Lánská/Jana Radoberská 971
2. 51 Pražský Kozy Petra a Věra Kozlovy 743
3.
Muž – Žena
Pořadí Startovní číslo Tým Složení Body
1. 15 OK Jilemnice Pavel Kohout/Romana Ježková 1478
2. 14 VoDa tým Petra Davidová/Tomáš Vojtěch 1170
3. 13 Káďa a Káďa Martin a Jana Kadečkovi 1167
4. 40 Pražsko-Miletínské kobylky Ivo a Terezka Karbanovi 1064
5. 55 Transferázy Tomáš Kvasnička/Martina Seifrtová 982
6. 9 Ty a já Michaela Tichá/Ondřej Šec 876
7. 6 Žíznivci 1 Luděk Šulc/Irena Droznová 863
8. 8 Orientační nesmysl Jan Jaroš/Michala Zoulíková 841
9. 10 V&R Viktor Kohout/Renata Vávrová 786
10. 27 Maki & Makak Ondřej Machačka/Eva Kostyšynová 764
11. 11 Rumcajs a Manka Pavel Kováč/Mirka Kováčová 593
12. 7 Hlavně přežít Antonín Jedlička/Miluška Souk. Bučková 341
Dospělý – Dítě
Pořadí Startovní číslo Tým Složení Body
1. 17 Pospateam Petr a Jan Pospíšilovi 972
2. 41 LaMa MTB Laura Paloušová/Marek Palouš 931
3. 18 Laně ze Lhotky Ilona a Adéla Jiroutovy 833
4. 16 Mečouni Jan a Linda Mečířovi 794
5. 39 Petra a Evička Petra a Eva Jezberovy 754
6. 42 Hořické víly Jana Novotná/Eliška Novotná 727
7. 37 Michkovi Ivo a Zuzana Michkovi 519
8. 20 K l i č k o v i Jaroslav a Jaroslav Kličkovi 466
9. 21 Kolonožky Tomáš a Šimon Borůvkovi 464
Dospělý – Dítě – Praklej řetěz
Pořadí Startovní číslo Tým Složení Body
1. 22 Draci z Rohoznice Petr Jalový/Vojta Jalový 1288
2. 29 MatGen Matyáš a Zdeněk Paulusovi 1137
3. 30 Bicani A+B Břetislav Bican/Anička Bicanová 1027
4. 31 Bicani P+M Martina Bicanová/Pavla Bicanová 929
5. 36 Bejci Dominik Kuda/Tadeáš Paulus 712
6. 53 Žabáci Roman Rais/Sabina Vondráčková 670
7. 12 Týnec Markéta Paulusová/Terezka Klingerová 614
8. 33 Dračice z Rohoznice Alena Jalová/Viktorka Jalová 573
+99
Pořadí Startovní číslo Tým Složení Body
1. 23 Jalud 106 Ludmila Ludvíková/Jaroslav David 1148
2. 54 HO TAK Praha Olga Jindrová/Jan Černý 1042
3. 32 Indula a Dáda Jindra Jenčovská/Diana Málková 900
4. 52 Kněžourci Jiří a Jana Kněřourkovi 767
5. 48 Draci Pavel Ruml/Miroslav Draštík 465
Pěší
Pořadí Startovní číslo Tým Složení Body
1. 50 Zahradníci Veronika a Jan Zahradníkovi 439
2. 49 Rohoznický Darmošlap Standa Petřík/Franta Černý 431
3. 24 Jelen team Jiří a Bára Jiroutovi 410
4. 44 Já jeden a pes Šimon Hak 143
5. 45 Vyskočilovy Marta a Andrea Vyskočilovy 70
Foto
Počasí
Počasí Miletín - Slunečno.cz