Výsledky 2019

Muž – Muž

Pořadí Startovní číslo Tým Složení Body
1. 6 MA-PA Bike Team Martin Císař a Pavel Kohout 1106
2. 64 Kolonožky Tomáš Borůvka a Adam Splítek 905
3. 61 Třebáci Aleš Petera a Pavel Dufek 851
4. 1 neŠLAPETO Dominik Kuda a Jan Bavor 780
5. 3 Soumrak cyklistiky Ondřej Kubát a Ondřej Kožíšek 756
6. 7 Tlustej a Chromej Jan Pavlas a Michal Kuns 480
7. 62 KATR Tomáš Trnovský 34

 

Žena – Žena

Pořadí Startovní číslo Tým Složení Body
1. 9 Krysáci Pája Bicanová a Bětka Festová 809
2. 11 Krkonožky  Sabina Veigertová a Iveta Jansová 773
3. 8 Never give up Jana Kňourková a Eliška Žižková 616
4. 10 M&Š Šárka Švábová a Monika Pološčuková 584

 

Muž – Žena

Pořadí Startovní číslo Tým Složení Body
1. 18 Káďa a Káďa Martin Kadečka a Jana Kadečková 1000
2. 60 Špalej a Nebul! Olga Jamsová a Ondřej Císař 867
3. 19 M&M Michal Majoroš a Martina Majorošová 750
4. 57 Benešovic Veronika Benešová a Vojtěch Beneš 745
5. 20 Pomalu a zběsile Kateřina Švecová a Jiří Kubíček 710
6. 56 Hotel www.rambousek.cz Jan Rambousek a Katka Fárková 690
7. 15 ATP Václav Tomeš a Veronika Koukolová 689
8. 25 Drtivá porážka Milan Bílý a Irena Bílá 630
9. 13 Manka a Rumcajs Mirka Kováčová a Pavel Kováč 628
10. 17 Dezorientovaní bizoni Martina Špádová a Karel Špáda 613
11. 63 Chlumáci Martin Havelka a Michaela Havelková 600
12. 24 Husákovi děti Vladisla Rychtera a Iveta Rychterová 584
13. 12 DeZb Zbyněk Filka a Denisa Švajcrová 456
14. 22 T&P Team Tomáš Steklý a Pavla Klusoňová 450
15. 16 Cuba Libre Team Jan Kučera a Markéta Márová 393

 

Dospělý – Dítě

Pořadí Startovní číslo Tým Složení Body
1. 39 Máslíčka  Martin Munzar a Jakub Munzar 936
2. 27 Volvo – Rock Machine Martin Petržela  a Barbora Petrželová 610
3. 40 Nítěnky Jaroslav Nitka a Šárka Nitková 603
4. 28 Hořické víly Jana Novotná a Eliška Novotná 602
5. 30 Laně ze Lhotky Ilona Jiroutová a Adéla Jiroutová 528
6. 33 JKJK Jaroslav Klička a Jaroslav Klička 440
7. 34 Žabža team Roman Rais a Sabina Vondráčková 426
8. 32 Raketky Lukáš Dubenecký a Anna Dubenecká 415

 

+99

Pořadí Startovní číslo Tým Složení Body
1. 49 Agrokomplex BALDU Ladislav Dufek a Jan Balihar 897
2. 44 KUAKUO Jiří Štancl a Pavel Procházka 852
3. 47 VIPrahlo Viktor Slavík a Jana Kroupová 835
4. 45 Výletníci Malíci Evžen Malý a Věra Malá 823
5. 46 Opatrně, ale vostře Václav Kroupa a Tomáš Šimek 773
6. 48 Stopaři Martina Zalabová a Jindřich Zalaba 632
7. 42 Kněžourci Jiří Kněžourek a Hana Kněžourková 400
8. 26 Krakonošáci Milan Cvik a Irena Stejskalová 379

 

Pěší

Pořadí Startovní číslo Tým Složení Body
1. 5 TomTom Tomáš Knajfl a Tomáš Vojtěch 520
2. 51 Hajadla Anna Bicanová a Josef Festa 443
3. 52 Zahradníci Veronika Zahradníková a Jan Zahradník 327
4. 50 Dvacetosmičky  Eva Jezberová a Lenka Hájková 231
5. 43 Viki a Dáda Viktorie Jalová a Diana Málková 223
6. 38 Betlémští jezdci Petra Jezberová a Gabriela Jezberová 213
7. 37 52 Milan Jezbera a Vít Jezbera 189
8. 29 Jelen Team Jiří Jirout a Barbora Jiroutová 139

 

Běžci

Pořadí Startovní číslo Tým Složení Body
1. 53 Run4fun Martin Kulhánek a Petr Čepelka 698
2. 21 Historici Michal Klapka a Milada Klapková 646

 

Foto
Počasí
Počasí Miletín - Slunečno.cz